Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, DENBIL COURT, LOVE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2EU
← Back to All Properties