10, THAMES AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£311,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£547,500+132.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1