Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 72, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+171.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties