Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ASHFIELD AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+317.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties