Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROSEBAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+41.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,150
+93.5%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5YU
← Back to All Properties