70, HOLYROOD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 9DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£169,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£384,995+79.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+119.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750+43.8%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1