Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,250
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,250
+123.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties