Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, ARCTIC ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+18.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+15.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7PF
← Back to All Properties