18, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,250
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£41,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,250+48.6%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1