Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
-8.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+84.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+18.8%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties