Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-17.9%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+8.3%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties