Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MUSGRAVE STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+93.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+48.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9AS
← Back to All Properties