Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MORRIS MEWS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+45.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AL
← Back to All Properties