31, KNATCHBULL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 6PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£126,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+103.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+64.0%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+8.7%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1