Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 24.3, ARNDALE HOUSE, 89 - 103, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£40,000
-23.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Other
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,495
+5.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Other
+£2,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 January 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8JA
← Back to All Properties