42, HATHAWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.1%
Price Change
+£103,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+416.1%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,800-57.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£34,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,900
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1