Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UP
← Back to All Properties