Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HECKMONDWIKE ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+140.4%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3PL
← Back to All Properties