128, HOCKWELL RING, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+168.0%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+177.8%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-8.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1