Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+124.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties