Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties