Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MALVERN COURT, ASHLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+44.7%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5BA
← Back to All Properties