Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROOKWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,250
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£33,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,250
+66.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£33,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0NE
← Back to All Properties