Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£76,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+94.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,850
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties