Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 169, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+47.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties