Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE BROADWAY, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+147.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+7.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,544 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,956
+142.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,456 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8LT
← Back to All Properties