Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLIGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+260.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HF
← Back to All Properties