Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTOVER ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+58.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+49.1%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3DF
← Back to All Properties