27, PANFIELD LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+144.5%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+122.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1