64, NORWOOD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

KT24 5NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£486,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£286,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£486,000+143.1%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
+£286,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+61.3%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1