Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPENCER ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,100
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,100
+38.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-0.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JY
← Back to All Properties