Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OAKLAND DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+60.7%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+118.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4LZ
← Back to All Properties