Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST JOHN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,016 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£18,016 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,984
+24.3%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£18,984 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3NG
← Back to All Properties