33, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+165.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+148.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1