49, CARR HILL, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+201.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,250+1.9%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-10.3%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1