Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAVEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+60.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SP
← Back to All Properties