Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+96.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3RP
← Back to All Properties