37, LILAC AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 0AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+34.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+101.6%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+12.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1