Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+61.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+82.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties