Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAWTHORN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£450,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Other
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+18.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2LH
← Back to All Properties