Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, DELAMERE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,250
+138.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PS
← Back to All Properties