13, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+104.1%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+92.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+8.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1