54, ACACIA ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+128.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+435.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,600
Sold on 8 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1