53, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.4%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+480.4%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+72.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1