9, BURNET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,995+105.9%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+41.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1