Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, WELLMAN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+26.6%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NS
← Back to All Properties