Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HEATH LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+26.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+174.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RG
← Back to All Properties