Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,058 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,942
+91.8%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£34,442 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8LB
← Back to All Properties