16, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,950+146.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1