Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 13, GRANVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+236.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TG
← Back to All Properties